search
Enter your query...
language
Anglais
Français
Connexion
fiber_new
Nouveautés
directions_car
Marques
update
Voitures à venir
format_list_numbered
Top 10
emoji_events
Distinctions
airport_shuttle
Miniatures
multiline_chart
Statistiques
sports_motorsports
Championnats
mode_comment
Commentaires
assignment_turned_in
A compléter
help
Aide/FAQ
1988 Czechoslovakia: Rally Championship
Publicité
date_range
reorder
photo_camera
airport_shuttle
1
Leo Pavlík
(75 pts)
Audi Coupé quattro A8
AMK JZD Slušovice
2
Pavel Sibera
(62 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2
Pavel Sibera
(62 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
Auto Škoda Team
2
Pavel Sibera
(62 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3
Václav Blahna
(59 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
4
Ladislav Křeček
(45 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
4
Ladislav Křeček
(45 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Auto Škoda Team
4
Ladislav Křeček
(45 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
5
Pavel Valoušek sen.
(38 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
6
Jiří Sedlář
(35 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
JZD Podhoran Lukov
6
Jiří Sedlář
(35 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale A8
JZD Podhoran Lukov
6
Jiří Sedlář
(35 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale N4
JZD Podhoran Lukov
7
Ivo Polášek
(25 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Barum Team
8
Petr Vraj sen.
(24 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
9
Josef Sivík
(23 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
9
Josef Sivík
(23 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
10
Pavel Janeba
(20 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
10
Pavel Janeba
(20 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
11
Milan Dolák
(17 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
ASK Stavby Praha
12
Milan Tesař
(17 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AMK Sepap Štětí
12
Milan Tesař
(17 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
AMK Sepap Štětí
13
Pavel Šofr
(16 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
ARK Mladá Boleslav
13
Pavel Šofr
(16 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ARK Mladá Boleslav
14
Milan Hahnel
(13 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
15
Svatopluk Kvaizar
(12 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
16
Václav Arazim
(12 pts)
Skoda 130 LR
Chemopetrol Litvínov
17
Vladimír Berger
(10 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
17
Vladimír Berger
(10 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
Auto Škoda Team
17
Vladimír Berger
(10 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
18
Emil Triner
(8 pts)
Skoda 130 L A5
ASK Stavby Praha
19
Jiří Stružka
(6 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
ASS Olomouc
19
Jiří Stružka
(6 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
JZD Pustiměř
20
Pavel Malý
(6 pts)
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK JZD Slušovice
20
Pavel Malý
(6 pts)
Lada Samara 2108 A5
AMK JZD Slušovice
Commentaires
Auteur
Message
Ajouter un commentaire
Vous devez
vous connecter
pour poster un commentaire...