search
Enter your query...
language
English
French
Login
fiber_new
New
directions_car
Makes
update
Upcoming Cars
format_list_numbered
Top 10
emoji_events
Distinctions
airport_shuttle
Model Cars
multiline_chart
Statistics
sports_motorsports
Championships
mode_comment
Comments
assignment_turned_in
To complete
help
Help/FAQ
Poland: Rally Championship
Advertising
1983
Adam Polak
(18 pts)
FSO Polonez 2000
1983
Andrzej Bagiński
(13 pts)
Renault 5 Alpine
1983
Andrzej Białowąs
(46 pts)
FSO 1500
1983
Andrzej Koper
(46 pts)
Renault 5 Alpine
1983
Andrzej Lubiak
(8 pts)
Polski Fiat 126p 650
1983
Andrzej Witkowicz
(15 pts)
Ford Escort RS1600i
1983
Andrzej Witkowicz
(15 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1983
Czesław Zadygowicz
(19 pts)
FSO Polonez 2000
1983
Dariusz Poletyło
(8 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1983
Grzegorz Malinowski
(37 pts)
FSO 1600
1983
Jerzy Kobyliński
(8 pts)
Renault 5 Alpine
1983
Józef Ważny
(27 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600
1983
Marek Sadowski
(19 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1983
Marian Bublewicz
(75 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E
1983
Marian Bublewicz
(75 pts)
FSO Polonez 2000 Rally
1983
Mariusz Kostrzak
(20 pts)
FSO polonez 1500
1983
Ryszard Adamek
(9 pts)
FSO 1500
1983
Stanisław Skrzynecki
(15 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1983
Tadeusz Buksowicz
(14 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1983
Wiktor Polak
(21 pts)
Talbot 1600 TI
1978
Adam Masłowiec
(16 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
Automobilklub Śląski
1978
Andrzej Radecki
(34 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Stomil Olsztyn
1978
Andrzej Witkowicz
(35 pts)
Fiat 128 3P
Automobilklub Krakowski
1978
Bogdan Drągowski
(23 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Warszawski
1978
Henryk Mandera
(4 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Śląski
1978
Jeremi Doria-Dernałowicz
(41 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Warszawski
1978
Jerzy Bachtin
(12 pts)
Fiat 128 Rallye
Stomil Dębica
1978
Jerzy Kobyliński
(24 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Warszawski
1978
Józef Ważny
(17 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
Stomil Olsztyn
1978
Krystian Bielowski
(7 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
Stomil Dębica
1978
Maciej Stawowiak
(68 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
OBR FSO
1978
Maciej Stawowiak
(68 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 2000
OBR FSO
1978
Marek Dorniak
(5 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
1978
Ryszard Plucha
(39 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
OBR FSO
1978
Tomasz Ciecierzyński
(72 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis
OBR FSO
1978
Wacław Janowski
(16 pts)
Fiat 128 Sport SL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
1978
Wiktor Polak
(58 pts)
Renault 12 Gordini
Automobilklub Krakowski
1977
Adam Masłowiec
(15 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Śląski
1977
Andrzej Radecki
(27 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1977
Błażej Krupa
(12 pts)
Renault 12 Gordini
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1977
Janusz Książkiewicz
(13 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1977
Jerzy Landsberg
(35 pts)
Renault 5 Alpine
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1977
Józef Ważny
(31 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1977
Maciej Stawowiak
(48 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
OBR FSO
1977
Marek Karczewski
(29 pts)
Łada 1500 S
Automobilklub Warszawski
1977
Marek Karczewski
(29 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Warszawski
1977
Marian Bień
(13 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
OBR FSO
1977
Marian Bublewicz
(61 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1977
Ryszard Grychtoł
(18 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Śląski
1977
Ryszard Ryzel
(11 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1977
Wiktor Polak
(25 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1600 MC
Stomil Dębica
1977
Zbigniew Soszka
(12 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
MKM Dąbrowa
1977
Zdzisław Szafrański
(27 pts)
Renault 5 Alpine
Automobilklub Śląski
1973
Adam Smorawiński
(6 pts)
Porsche Carrera RS
KM Winogrady - Poznań
1973
Adam Smorawiński
(6 pts)
BMW 2002 Ti Alpina
KM Winogrady - Poznań
1973
Andrzej Jaroszewicz
(9 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1800
FSO
1973
Andrzej Jaroszewicz
(9 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
FSO
1973
Henryk Mandera
(4 pts)
Wartburg 353
Automobilklub Śląski
1973
Henryk Ziemski
(7 pts)
BMW 2002 Ti
AMK Stomil Olsztyn
1973
Henryk Ziemski
(7 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
AMK Stomil Olsztyn
1973
Ireneusz Porada
(2 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
AMK Stomil Olsztyn
1973
Ireneusz Stankiewicz
(3 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Opolski
1973
Janusz Dąbrowski
(2 pts)
Fiat 128 SL
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
1973
Janusz Książkiewicz
(3 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
AMK Stomil Olsztyn
1973
Janusz Wojtyna
(7 pts)
BMW 2002 Ti
AMK Stomil Olsztyn
1973
Janusz Wojtyna
(7 pts)
Skoda 120 Rally
AMK Stomil Olsztyn
1973
Jerzy Bachtin
(1 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p
FSO
1973
Jerzy Sobczyk
(3 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Śląski
1973
Lelio Lattari
(25 pts)
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Automobilklub Warszawski
1973
Maciej Bogusławski
(2 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Warszawski
1973
Maciej Sowiński
(6 pts)
BMW 1602
Automobilklub Łódzki
1973
Maciej Stawowiak
(9 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
Automobilklub Warszawski
1973
Maciej Stawowiak
(9 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1800 Akropolis
Automobilklub Warszawski
1973
Ryszard Pawlitka
(1 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
Automobilklub Warszawski
1973
Sobiesław Zasada
(27 pts)
Porsche 911 RS
Automobilklub Krakowski
1973
Tomasz Ciecierzyński
(4 pts)
Alfa Romeo 1750
Automobilklub Warszawski
1971
Adam Masłowiec
(1 pts)
FSO Syrena 104
1971
Adam Smorawiński
(4 pts)
BMW 2002 Ti
1971
Aleksander Oczkowski
(5 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Andrzej Jaroszewicz
(5 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Kazimierz Jaromin
(3 pts)
Zastava 750
1971
Krzysztof Komornicki
(8 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Lech Jaworowicz
(3 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Maciej Stawowiak
(8 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Marek Varisella
(13 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
1971
Mieczysław Urtnowski
(1 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1300
1971
Ryszard Kopczyk
(1 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Ryszard Nowicki
(12 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Sobiesław Zasada
(12 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Sobiesław Zasada
(12 pts)
BMW 2002 Ti
1971
Włodzimierz Groblewski
(6 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Włodzimierz Markowski
(17 pts)
Porsche 912
1971
Wiesław Mrówczyński
(8 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p 1500
1971
Zdzisław Łagan
(2 pts)
Trabant 601
1969
Adam Masłowiec
(9 pts)
FSO Syrena 104
1969
Andrzej Komorowski
(31 pts)
Renault 8 Gordini
1969
Andrzej Wojciechowski
(22 pts)
NSU Prinz TT
1969
Henryk Krakowczyk
(10 pts)
Wartburg 353
1969
Janusz Bronikowski
(18 pts)
NSU 1000 C
1969
Kazimierz Jaromin
(12 pts)
Zastava 750
1969
Krzysztof Komornicki
(15 pts)
Alpine Renault A-110
1969
Krzysztof Strykier
(10 pts)
BMW 2002 Ti
1969
Lelio Lattari
(11 pts)
Alfa Romeo
1969
Longin Bielak
(9 pts)
Renault 8 Gordini
1969
Marek Barański
(13 pts)
Renault 8 Gordini
1969
Marek Varisella
(12 pts)
Renault 8 Gordini
1969
Marek Wachowski
(14 pts)
MG 1100
1969
Mieczysław Urtnowski
(10 pts)
NSU 1000 C
1969
Ryszard Żyszkowski
(23 pts)
Alfa Romeo Giulia
1969
Ryszard Kopczyk
(11 pts)
Alfa Romeo Giulia
1969
Ryszard Nowicki
(51 pts)
Renault 8 Gordini
1968
Adam Smorawiński
(35 pts)
BMW 1600 Ti
Automobilklub Wielkopolski
1968
Andrzej Wojciechowski
(10 pts)
NSU Prinz 1000 S
1968
Antoni Weiner
(32 pts)
BMW 1600 Ti
Automobilklub Śląski
1968
Henryk Mandera
(18 pts)
Wartburg
Automobilklub Śląski
1968
Henryk Ruciński
(11 pts)
BMW 1600 Ti
1968
Janusz Bronikowski
(17 pts)
Steyr Fiat 850
Automobilklub Warszawski
1968
Jerzy Borowicz
(14 pts)
Steyr Puch 660 TR
Automobilklub Dolnośląski
1968
Jerzy Miniewski
(12 pts)
Fiat 124
1968
Kazimierz Jaromin
(34 pts)
Fiat Abarth 850
Automobilklub Krakowski
1968
Kazimierz Jaromin
(34 pts)
Zastava 750
Automobilklub Krakowski
1968
Lech Matuszkiewicz
(10 pts)
Fiat 124
1968
Longin Bielak
(12 pts)
Polski Fiat 125p
1968
Ryszard Żyszkowski
(27 pts)
Fiat 850
Automobilklub Warszawski
1968
Ryszard Kopczyk
(18 pts)
Alfa Romeo Giulia Ti
Automobilklub Wielkopolski
1968
Ryszard Nowicki
(42 pts)
NSU 1000TT
Automobilklub Krakowski
1968
Stanisław Dalka
(29 pts)
Porsche 912
Automobilklub Warszawski
1968
Stanisław Dalka
(29 pts)
NSU Prinz 1000 S
Automobilklub Warszawski
1968
Włodzimierz Groblewski
(16 pts)
NSU Prinz 1000 S
1968
Włodzimierz Markowski
(26 pts)
Porsche 912
Automobilklub Warszawski
1968
Zbigniew Gawryłkiewicz
(14 pts)
Fiat 124
1967
Adam Smorawiński
(30 pts)
BMW 1600 Ti
1967
Andrzej Nytko
(18 pts)
Fiat 1300
1967
Henryk Ruciński
(22 pts)
Volvo 144
1967
Jerzy Praśniewski
(12 pts)
Renault 10 Gordini
1967
Krzysztof Komornicki
(8 pts)
BMW 1600 Ti
1967
Mieczysław Urtnowski
(8 pts)
Fiat 850
1967
Ryszard Kopczyk
(2 pts)
Alfa Romeo 1600
1967
Sobiesław Zasada
(52 pts)
Lancia Fulvia HF
1967
Stanisław Dalka
(24 pts)
Volkswagen 1300
1961
Adam Wędrychowski
(10 pts)
NSU Prinz 500
1961
Andrzej Żymirski
(25 pts)
DKW Junior
1961
Andrzej Zieliński
(7 pts)
Mercedes-Benz
1961
Bogusław Osowiecki
(13 pts)
Simca
1961
Florian Zastempowski
(6 pts)
FSO Warszawa M20
1961
Franciszek Postawka
(4 pts)
FSO Warszawa M20
1961
Grzegorz Timoszek
(26 pts)
Simca
1961
Henryk Frąckowiak
(13 pts)
Volkswagen Karman
1961
Henryk Ruciński
(18 pts)
Auto Union
1961
Jerzy Dobrzański
(10 pts)
Fiat 600
1961
Ksawery Frank
(7 pts)
Ford Taunus
1961
Marek Varisella
(19 pts)
FSO Syrena 100
1961
Marian Zatoń
(5 pts)
FSO Syrena 100
1961
Mieczysław Sochacki
(10 pts)
NSU Prinz Sport Coupe 500
1961
Ryszard Nowicki
(7 pts)
Renault Dauphine
1961
Sobiesław Zasada
(36 pts)
Simca
1961
Stanisław Cencora
(2 pts)
Wartburg
1961
Stanisław Stolarski
(3 pts)
Wartburg
1961
Stefan Dobrzyński
(2 pts)
Moskvitch
1961
Tadeusz Sadowski
(2 pts)
Fiat 600