search
Enter your query...
language
English
French
Login
fiber_new
New
directions_car
Makes
update
Upcoming Cars
format_list_numbered
Top 10
emoji_events
Distinctions
airport_shuttle
Model Cars
multiline_chart
Statistics
sports_motorsports
Championships
mode_comment
Comments
assignment_turned_in
To complete
help
Help/FAQ
Italy: Rally Championship
Advertising
2023
Alberto Dall Era
(2 pts)
Volkswagen Polo GTi R5
R-X Team
2023
Alberto Dall Era
(2 pts)
Citroen C3 R5
R-X Team
2023
Antonio Rusce
(10.5 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
BS Sport
2023
Botjan Avbelj
(58 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
La Superba
2023
Francesco Aragno
(10.5 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
La Superba
2023
Francesco Aragno
(10.5 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
La Superba
2023
Giandomenico Basso
(84 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
Movisport
2023
Liberato Sulpizio
(4 pts)
Hyundai i20 N Rally2
BB Competition
2023
Rudy Michelini
(3 pts)
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
Movisport
2019
Alessio Profeta
(1 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Island Motorsport
2019
Andrea Crugnola
(85.25 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Gass Racing
2019
Antonio Rusce
(24 pts)
Volkswagen Polo GTi R5
X Race Sport
2019
Antonio Rusce
(24 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
X Race Sport
2019
Craig Breen
(39 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Meteco Corse SRL
2019
Giandomenico Basso
(107 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
LORAN s.r.l
2019
Kevin Gilardoni
(6 pts)
Hyundai i20 R5
Movisport SRL
2019
Luca Rossetti
(65.5 pts)
Citroen C3 R5
F.P.F. Sport
2019
Marcello Razzini
(3 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Collecchio Corse
2019
Rudy Michelini
(14 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Movisport SRL
2019
Simone Campedelli
(68.75 pts)
Ford Fiesta R5
Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
2019
Simone Campedelli
(68.75 pts)
Ford Fiesta R5 MK2
Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team
2019
Stefano Albertini
(12 pts)
Skoda Fabia R5
Mirabella Mille Miglia
2012
Ivan Ferrarotti
(6 pts)
Renault Clio RS N3
2002
Andrea Navarra
(25 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4
2002
Claudio De Cecco
(10 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4
F.F.C. Sport
2002
Daniele Bandieri
(6 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRC99
2002
Ezio Soppa
(1 pts)
Lancia Delta HF Integrale A8
2002
Mikko Hirvonen
(1 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX STi N4
2000
Eugenio Mannarino
(4 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four A8
2000
Gianluca Vita
(5 pts)
Renault Clio Williams A7
1998
Luca Pedersoli
(21 pts)
Renault Clio Williams A7
1997
Gianluca Vita
(29.25 pts)
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD A8
1995
Michele de Luca
(12 pts)
Ford Escort RS Cosworth A8
1980
Adartico Vudafieri
(450 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Jolly Club
1980
Alberto Carrotta
(123 pts)
Opel Ascona i2000 Gr. 2/5
Conrero Squadra Corse
1980
Angelo Presotto
(128 pts)
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Gr. 1/5
Ford Italia
1980
Antonio Fassina (Tony)
(366 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Conrero Squadra Corse
1980
Attilio Bettega
(90 pts)
Fiat Ritmo 75 Abarth Gr. 2/4
Fiat Italia
1980
Attilio Bettega
(90 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Fiat SpA
1980
Dario Cerrato
(250 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Conrero Squadra Corse
1980
Fabrizio Tabaton
(75 pts)
Lancia Stratos HF
H.F. Grifone SRL
1980
Gianfranco Cunico
(138 pts)
Lancia Stratos HF
Piave Jolly Club
1980
Luigi Battistolli (Lucky)
(75 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
4 Rombi Corse
1980
Maurizio Verini
(191 pts)
Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta Gr. 4/3
Jolly Club
1980
Mauro Pregliasco
(96 pts)
Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta Gr. 4/3
Jolly Club
1980
Miki Biasion
(138 pts)
Opel Ascona i2000 Gr. 2/5
Hawk Racing Club Srl
1980
Tonino Tognana
(277 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Piave Jolly Club
1977
Antonillo Zordan
(50 pts)
Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7
Scuderia San Marco Venezia
1977
Beny Fernández
(24 pts)
Ford Escort RS2000 MKII
Ford Reverter Competicion
1977
Dario Cerrato
(52 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E Gr. 1/5
Grifone
1977
Franz Wittmann sen.
(36 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E Gr. 4/2
Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna
1977
Giorgio Taufer
(28 pts)
Porsche 911 Carrera Gr. 3
Tre Cime Belluno
1977
Giuseppe Bertolo
(27 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Jolly Club
1977
Mario Aldo Pasetti
(24 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Piave Jolly Club
1977
Maurizio Ambrogetti
(42 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Jolly Club
1977
Maurizio Ambrogetti
(42 pts)
Porsche 911 Carrera 4/3
Jolly Club
1977
Tony Pond
(36 pts)
Triumph TR7
British Leyland Cars
1977
Walter Röhrl
(40 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth Gr. 4/2
Jolly Club
1977
Walter Röhrl
(40 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E 16v Gr. 2/5
Team Carenini
1972
Claudio Zanuccoli
(114 pts)
Innocenti Mini Cooper
Scuderia Arcangeli
1968
Alberto Smania
(93.2 pts)
Fiat 125 Gr. 1/5
Patavium Racing