search
Enter your query...
language
English
French
Login
fiber_new
New
directions_car
Makes
update
Upcoming Cars
format_list_numbered
Top 10
emoji_events
Distinctions
airport_shuttle
Model Cars
multiline_chart
Statistics
sports_motorsports
Championships
mode_comment
Comments
assignment_turned_in
To complete
help
Help/FAQ
WRC: World Rally Championship
Advertising
2018
Steve Glenney
(2 pts)
Škoda Fabia R5
2012
Chris Atkinson
(28 pts)
Subaru Impreza R4
2001
Jesús Puras
(10 pts)
Citroen Saxo Kit Car
2001
Sébastien Loeb
(6 pts)
Citroen Xsara WRC
Automobiles Citroen
2001
Thomas Rådström
(6 pts)
Citroen Saxo Kit Car
2000
Markko Märtin
(1 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRC 22B
Subaru World Rally Team
2000
Toshihiro Arai
(4 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
Spike Subaru Team
1999
Markko Märtin
(2 pts)
Ford Escort WRC
1999
Toni Gardemeister
(5 pts)
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Astra
1998
Marcus Grönholm
(2 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST205
H.F. Grifone
1998
Raimund Baumschlager
(1 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V A7
Sawfish Racing
1998
Thomas Rådström
(1 pts)
Toyota Corolla WRC
Toyota Castrol Team
1998
Thomas Rådström
(1 pts)
Toyota Corolla WRC
H.F. Grifone SRL
1997
Pasi Hagström
(1 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four
1996
Hideaki Miyoshi
(3 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555 N4
Subaru Rally Team Japan
1996
Irvan Gading
(3 pts)
Subaru Impreza 555
Gading Rally Team
1996
Kenjiro Shinozuka
(6 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III (Group A)
Mitsubishi Lancer Team
1996
Stig Blomqvist
(7 pts)
Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Škoda Motorsport
1994
Andrea Aghini
(12 pts)
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
Toyota Team Europe
1994
Armodios Vovos
(3 pts)
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
1994
Gabriel Raies
(2 pts)
Renault 18 GTX A7
1994
Gustavo Ramonda
(1 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 N4
1994
Jorge Bescham
(6 pts)
Ford Escort RS Cosworth N4
Mike Little Preparations
1994
Karim Hirji
(4 pts)
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
1994
Richard Burns
(8 pts)
Subaru Impreza WRX N4
SMSG / N. Koseki
1994
Rob Hellier
(2 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
1994
Sammy Aslam
(3 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
1992
Alain Oudit
(6 pts)
Nissan Sunny GTi-R N4
1992
Denis Occeli
(3 pts)
Toyota Corolla A6
1992
Jean-Claude Dupuis
(2 pts)
Toyota Corolla A6
1992
Samir Assef
(8 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST165
1991
Damien Chaballe
(4 pts)
Suzuki Cultus GTI
East Belgian Racing Team
1991
Jean-Claude Dupuis
(2 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1991
Nicolas Min
(3 pts)
Mazda 323 GT-X N4
1990
Adolphe Choteau
(1 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1990
Ed Ordynski
(1 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 N4
Pedder's Suspension
1990
Fernando Marino
(1 pts)
Fiat Regata 85
1990
Gwyndaf Evans
(0 pts)
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 N4
Mike Little Preparations
1990
Ian Duncan
(3 pts)
Subaru Legacy RS
Subaru Technica International
1990
Jean-Michel Dionneau
(2 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four
1990
Jean-Philippe Bernier
(4 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1990
Michel Molinie
(6 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1990
Mikael Sundström
(0 pts)
Mazda 323 4WD
Mazda Rally Team Europe
1990
Patrice Servant
(8 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1990
Ronald Holzer
(1 pts)
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
Lancia Deutschland
1989
André Gahinec (Selogen)
(10 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1989
Benoît Antoine
(4 pts)
Peugeot 205 GTi N2
1989
Edio Fuchter
(1 pts)
Volkswagen Gol 1.6
Costinha Competição
1989
Erwin Weber
(3 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Volkswagen Motorsport
1989
Jim-Heather Hayes
(2 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo
Ecta Kenya
1989
José Graziani
(6 pts)
Toyota Corolla A6
Angelbert
1989
Kenjiro Shinozuka
(14 pts)
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
Mitsubishi Ralliart Europe
1989
Patrice Servant
(8 pts)
Toyota Corolla 16V
1989
Wayne Bell
(3 pts)
Mazda 323 4WD
Lovell's Springs
1988
Alain Oudit
(10 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V N3
1988
Dave Strong
(2 pts)
Daihatsu Charade GTI
1988
Kenneth Eriksson
(22 pts)
Toyota Celica GT-Four ST165
Toyota Team Great Britain
1988
Murray Walker
(1 pts)
Suzuki Swift GTI N1
1988
Paolo Alessandrini
(1 pts)
Lancia Delta HF 4WD
1988
Pierre Bos
(2 pts)
Ford Sierra XR A8
1988
Pierre Bos
(2 pts)
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth A8
1988
Richard Frau
(1 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale N4
1988
Roberto Ambrosoli
(4 pts)
Mazda 323 4WD
1988
Samir Assef
(1 pts)
Toyota Corolla GT
1988
Soumare Mafell
(3 pts)
Toyota Corolla GT
1988
Yves Loubet
(27 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale
Jolly Club
1988
Yves Loubet
(27 pts)
Lancia Delta Integrale N4
Jolly Club
1987
Adolphe Choteau
(6 pts)
Toyota Corolla GT
1987
Clive Smith
(1 pts)
Toyota Corolla GT
1987
François Chatriot
(22 pts)
Renault 11 Turbo A8
Renault Sport Elf
1987
Fredik Donner
(2 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo N4
1987
Jorge Fleck
(4 pts)
Volkswagen Gol 1.6
1987
Kouichi Hazu
(2 pts)
Isuzu Gemini Turbo
Team Isuzu
1987
Lambert Kouame
(1 pts)
Toyota Celica GT
1987
Lars-Erik Torph
(12 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro
Tidningen Bilsport
1987
Martial Yacé
(4 pts)
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo
1987
Patrick Copetti
(8 pts)
Toyota Corolla GT
1987
Paulo Lemos
(6 pts)
Volkswagen Gol 1.6
1986
António Coutinho
(1 pts)
Toyota Corolla GT
1986
António Segurado
(2 pts)
Renault 11 Turbo N3
1986
Björn Johansson
(2 pts)
Opel Kadett GSi
Opel Team Sweden
1986
David Llewellin
(2 pts)
MG Metro 6R4
Austin Rover World Championship Team
1986
Ernesto Solo
(2 pts)
Renault 18 GTX
1986
Erwin Weber
(22 pts)
Toyota Celica TCT
Toyota Team Europe
1986
Frank Tundo
(4 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo
Fuji Heavy Industries
1986
Gilbert Casanova
(2 pts)
Talbot Samba Rallye
1986
Giovanni Recordati
(3 pts)
Opel Manta 400
1986
Greg Criticos
(2 pts)
Lancia Rally 037
Lancia Martini Team
1986
Gunnar Pettersson
(8 pts)
Audi Coupé Quattro
Audi Sport
1986
Harri Toivonen
(3 pts)
MG Metro 6R4
Austin Rover World Championship Team
1986
Ingvar Carlsson
(1 pts)
Mazda Familia 4WD
Mazda Rally Team Europe
1986
Jean-Sébastien Couloumiès
(6 pts)
Peugeot 205 GTi N2
1986
John Boffum
(12 pts)
Audi Sport Quattro S1
Audi Sport
1986
Johnny Hellier
(1 pts)
Lancia Rally 037
Martini Lancia Team
1986
Lasse Lampi
(2 pts)
Audi Coupé Quattro
VV Auto
1986
Martial Yacé
(1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo B12
1986
Michel Neri
(4 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo
1986
Michele Rayneri
(1 pts)
Fiat Uno Turbo
Jolly Club
1986
Mikael Sundström
(10 pts)
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Peugeot Sport Talbot
1986
Miki Biasion
(47 pts)
Lancia Rally 037
Martini Lancia Team
1986
Paul Choiniere
(1 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro
1986
Possum Bourne
(3 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo
1986
Ramiro Fernandes
(4 pts)
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth
1986
Robin Ulyate
(10 pts)
Toyota Celica TCT
Toyota Team Europe
1986
Roger Ericsson
(3 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo
Fuji Heavy Industries
1986
Rudolf Stohl
(16 pts)
Audi Quattro Sport S1
Audi Sport
1986
Rudolf Stohl
(16 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro
1986
Shekhar Mehta
(3 pts)
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Peugeot Talbot Sport
1986
Sören Nilsson
(1 pts)
Audi 90 Quattro A8
Team Swedseruds Gummi
1986
Wilfried Wiedner
(6 pts)
Audi Quattro A2
Mig Linz
1985
Alain Ambrosino
(18 pts)
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E1
Peugeot Talbot Sport
1985
Alessandro Molino
(6 pts)
Subaru Leone RX Turbo
1985
Ari Vatanen
(55 pts)
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Peugeot Talbot Sport
1985
Ashok Patel
(2 pts)
Nissan 240RS
1985
Camille Bartolli
(3 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo
1985
Carlo Vittuli
(1 pts)
Subaru RX Turbo
1985
Carlos Reutemann
(12 pts)
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
Peugeot Talbot Sport
1985
Dario Cerrato
(8 pts)
Lancia 037 Rally
Jolly Club
1985
Doïc Dieval
(3 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer A7
1985
Ernesto Solo
(8 pts)
Renault 18 GTX
Renault Argentina
1985
Federico West
(2 pts)
Ford Escort 1.6 A6
1985
Gilles Petit de Granville
(4 pts)
Toyota Celica A7
1985
Gunnar Petterson
(6 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro A8
1985
Gunnar Petterson
(6 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro B12
1985
Henri Toivonen
(48 pts)
Lancia Delta S4
Martini Lancia
1985
Jayant Shah
(4 pts)
Nissan 240RS
1985
Jean-Jacques Paoletti
(2 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo B11
1985
Jim Donald
(2 pts)
Nissan 240RS
Nissan New Zealand
1985
Juha Kankkunen
(48 pts)
Toyota Celica TCT
Westland Motors
1985
Juha Kankkunen
(48 pts)
Toyota Celica TCT
Toyota Team Europe
1985
Juha Kankkunen
(48 pts)
Toyota Celica TCT
Premoto Toyota
1985
Kenneth Eriksson
(1 pts)
Opel Kadett GSi A7
1985
Lars-Erik Torph
(2 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi A7
1985
Lars-Erik Torph
(2 pts)
Volkswagen Golf GTi A7
Swedish Junior Team
1985
Luis Etchegoyen
(1 pts)
Ford Escort 1.6 A6
1985
Mats Jonsson
(2 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
1985
Mats Jonsson
(2 pts)
Opel Ascona A7
Opel Team Sweden
1985
Mikael Ericsson
(7 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro
1985
Mikael Ericsson
(7 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro
Blue Rose Team
1985
Mike Kirkland
(26 pts)
Subaru Leone RX Turbo
1985
Rauno Aaltonen
(10 pts)
Opel Manta 400
Opel Euro Team
1985
Sebastian Lindholm
(1 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro
1985
Stig Blomqvist
(75 pts)
Audi Quattro Sport S1
Audi Sport
1985
Tchine
(1 pts)
Opel Manta B GT/E
1985
Tchine
(1 pts)
Opel Manta 400
1985
Tony Teesdale
(1 pts)
Subaru Leone RX Turbo
1985
Walter Röhrl
(59 pts)
Audi Quattro Sport S1
Audi Sport
1985
Wilfried Wiedner
(15 pts)
Audi Quattro A2
1985
Yasuhiro Iwase
(3 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
1984
Alain Ambrosino
(10 pts)
Opel Manta 400
1984
Basil Criticos
(1 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro A8
1984
Björn Johansson
(6 pts)
Opel Ascona A7
Opel Team Sweden
1984
Björn Waldegård
(28 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Toyota Team Great Britain
1984
Christian Dorche
(2 pts)
Citroen Visa Chrono
1984
Fabrizio Tabaton
(10 pts)
Lancia Rally 037 Evo 2
H.F. Grifone
1984
Gerhard Kalnay
(3 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Kapsch Autotelefon
1984
Jerry Åhlin
(1 pts)
Opel Ascona A7
1984
Jouko Pöysti
(2 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Fotolux Herbert
1984
Juha Kankkunen
(8 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Toyota Team Europe
1984
Juha Kankkunen
(8 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Toyota New Zealand
1984
Kalevi Aho
(1 pts)
Opel Manta 400
Empty Pocket Rally Team
1984
Kalle Grundel
(12 pts)
Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Volkswagen Motorsport
1984
Kenneth Eriksson
(4 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E
Opel Team Sweden
1984
Kenneth Eriksson
(4 pts)
Opel Kadett GSi
1984
Lars-Erik Torph
(8 pts)
Opel Ascona A7
Opel Team Sweden
1984
Malcolm Stewart
(4 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
1984
Massimo Ercolani
(4 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
1984
Mats Jonsson
(10 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Opel Team Sweden & Opel Team Sweden / Autoservice
1984
Michele Rayneri
(2 pts)
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC A7
Jolly Club
1984
Miguel Pérez Nonnenmacher
(2 pts)
Peugeot 504 B11
1984
Mikael Ericsson
(1 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro A8
1984
Possum Bourne
(3 pts)
Subaru Leone 1800
Motor Holdings
1984
Rauno Aaltonen
(15 pts)
Opel Manta 400
GM Euro Sport
1984
Russell Goodling
(1 pts)
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR
1984
Stig Andervang
(3 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
Swedish Junior Rally Team
1984
Tony Teesdale
(2 pts)
Subaru Leone 1800
Subaru Motor Sport
1984
Vic Preston Jr.
(6 pts)
Lancia Rally 037 Evo 2
Martini Racing
1984
Walter D Agostini
(1 pts)
Renault 12 TS A6
1984
Werner Grissman
(1 pts)
Audi 80 Quattro A8
1984
Yves Loubet
(1 pts)
Alfa Romeo GTV6
1983
Adartico Vudafieri
(20 pts)
Lancia Rally 037
Martini Racing
1983
Adartico Vudafieri
(20 pts)
Lancia Rally 037
Jolly Club Totip
1983
Alain Coppier
(3 pts)
Citroen Visa Chrono B9/10/11
Citroën Competition
1983
Alain Coppier
(3 pts)
Citroen Visa Trophée
Citroën Competition
1983
Bernard Darniche
(2 pts)
Audi Quattro A2
Audi Sport
1983
Björn Waldegård
(20 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Toyota Team Europe
1983
Björn Waldegård
(20 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Premoto Toyota
1983
Carlos Celtis
(2 pts)
Renault 12 TS A6
1983
Erkki Pitkänen
(2 pts)
Nissan 240RS
Team Nissan Finland
1983
Ernesto Solo
(4 pts)
Renault 18 GTX A7
Renault Argentina
1983
Eugène Salim
(8 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo B12
1983
Gerardo Campo
(1 pts)
Renault 12 TS A6
1983
Hannu Mikkola
(125 pts)
Audi Quattro A1
Audi Sport
1983
Johnny Helier
(8 pts)
Peugeot 504 V6 Pick-up
Marshalls
1983
Juha Kankkunen
(10 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Premoto Toyota
1983
Lasse Lampi
(26 pts)
Audi Quattro A2
VV Auto
1983
Luigi Battistolli (Lucky)
(3 pts)
Opel Manta 400
Conrero
1983
Manoj Shah
(4 pts)
Nissan 240RS
1983
Mats Holmbom
(1 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E
1983
Maurice Chomat
(1 pts)
Citroen Visa Chrono B9/11
Total Oil
1983
Michael Bish
(4 pts)
Mini Clubman GT A5
Strong Bros. Mini Wreckers
1983
Mikael Sundström (Mikko)
(3 pts)
Opel Ascona A6/7
Muurala Motors
1983
Mike Cameron
(2 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer A6
David Brown Tractors UK
1983
Paul de Voest
(3 pts)
Toyota Corolla A6
1983
Per Eklund
(22 pts)
Audi Quattro A2
Sesab Service
1983
Per Eklund
(22 pts)
Toyota Celica Twincam Turbo
Premoto Toyota
1983
Peter Bourne (Possum)
(6 pts)
Subaru RX Coupé A7
Motor Holdings
1983
Peter Watt
(3 pts)
Mazda RX-7 A8
1983
Wolfgang Stiller
(6 pts)
Nissan Bluebird Turbo A8
1982
Alexandros Maniatopoulos (Leonidas
(3 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo Group 4
1982
Anastasios Gemenis
(2 pts)
Nissan 160J
1982
Aparecido Rodrigues
(10 pts)
Volkswagen Passat 1.6
1982
Bengt Thorsell
(2 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
1982
Francis Vincent
(3 pts)
Porsche 911 SC
Alméras / Esso
1982
Franz Wittmann sen.
(12 pts)
Audi Quattro
Porsche Austria
1982
Fritz Heisler
(1 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
1982
Harri Uotila
(4 pts)
Ford Escort RS2000
1982
Henri Palmroos
(1 pts)
Ford Escort RS1600
1982
Iorgos Moschous
(8 pts)
Nissan Violet GTS
N.I. Theocharakis
1982
Javaid Alam
(2 pts)
Subaru Leone 4WD Group 2
1982
Jorge Fleck
(1 pts)
Volkswagen Passat 1.6
1982
Jorge Fleck
(1 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E
1982
Jouni Kinnunen
(3 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
1982
Lasse Lampi
(6 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
1982
Livio Lupidi
(2 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo Group 4
1982
Malcolm Stewart
(3 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
1982
Mikael Ericsson
(1 pts)
Audi Coupé GT
1982
Mikael Ericsson
(1 pts)
Audi Coupé Quattro A8
Audi Sport Sweden
1982
Paul Adams
(2 pts)
Toyota Starlet Group 2
Toyota Team New Zealand
1982
Ramesh Khoda
(1 pts)
Subaru Leone 4WD Group 2
1982
Reginald Cook
(1 pts)
Nissan Bluebird Turbo Group 2
Dealer Team Nissan
1982
Seppo Mustonen
(2 pts)
Ford Escort RS2000
1982
Shekhar Mehta
(30 pts)
Nissan Violet GTS
1982
Sören Nilsson
(4 pts)
Nissan 160J
1982
Timo Salonen
(20 pts)
Nissan Violet GTS
Nissan Motorsports Europe
1982
Timo Salonen
(20 pts)
Nissan Violet GT
Team Nissan Europe
1982
Tony Pond
(10 pts)
Nissan Violet GTS
N.I. Theocharakis
1982
Tony Pond
(10 pts)
Nissan Violet GT
D.T. Dobie Company
1982
Vittorio Caneva
(1 pts)
Citroen Visa Trophée
Mauro Rally Tuning
1982
Yoshinobu Takahashi
(4 pts)
Subaru Leone 4WD Group 2
1981
Alain Coppier
(1 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo Group 4
1981
Antero Laine
(1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
Intereconomics
1981
Antero Laine
(1 pts)
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
Team Ralliart
1981
Antero Laine
(1 pts)
Ford Escort RS
1981
Björn Waldegard
(17 pts)
Toyota Celica 2000 GT
Toyota Team Great Britain
1981
Björn Waldegard
(17 pts)
Toyota Celica 2000 GT
Premoto Toyota
1981
Camille Bartoli
(2 pts)
Renault 5 Turbo
1981
Claude Laurent
(1 pts)
Peugeot 505 Diesel Turbo
1981
Claude Laurent
(1 pts)
Peugeot 505 V6
1981
Claude Laurent
(1 pts)
Peugeot 505 SRD
1981
Dario Cerrato
(3 pts)
Fiat 131 Abarth
Fiat Auto Torino
1981
Federico Ormezzano
(1 pts)
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
AST Squadra Corse
1981
Federico West
(4 pts)
Ford Escort 1.6
1981
Gérard Swaton
(3 pts)
Porsche 911 SC
1981
Iorgos Moschous
(6 pts)
Datsun Violet GT Group 4
N.I. Theocharakis
1981
Jacques Alméras
(2 pts)
Porsche 911 SC
1981
Jacques Alméras
(2 pts)
Porsche 924 GTS
1981
Jacques Durieu
(3 pts)
Peugeot 504 V6 Coupé
1981
Jayant Shah
(3 pts)
Datsun 160J Group 4
1981
Jean-Claude Lefèbvre
(6 pts)
Peugeot 504 V6 Coupé
Marshalls
1981
Jean-Félix Farrucci
(1 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E Gr. 1/3
1981
Jean-Pierre Ballet
(10 pts)
Porsche 911 SC
1981
Joaquim Moutinho
(2 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E
1981
Lasse Lampi
(8 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
David Sutton Motorsport
1981
Luigi Battistolli (Lucky)
(8 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Conrero Squadra Corse
1981
Malcolm Smith
(2 pts)
Dodge Ramcharger
1981
Manuel Queirós Pereira (Mêquêpê)
(3 pts)
Opel Kadett GT/E
Mêquêpê
1981
Michel Mitri
(10 pts)
Datsun 160J Group 2
Comafrique
1981
Mike Kirkland
(12 pts)
Datsun 160J Group 2
D.T. Dobie/Team Datsun
1981
Miki Biasion
(6 pts)
Opel Ascona 400
Hawk Racing Club
1981
Ola Strömberg
(3 pts)
Saab 99 EMS
Clarion
1981
Pavlos Moschoutis
(2 pts)
Ford Escort RS
1981
Rod Hall
(1 pts)
Dodge Ramcharger
1981
Roger Clark
(1 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
M.C.D. Services
1981
Samir Assef
(4 pts)
Toyota Celica 2000 GT
Premoto Toyota
1981
Sören Nilsson
(5 pts)
Datsun 160J Group 4
1981
Sören Nilsson
(5 pts)
Datsun 160J Group 2
Team Datsun Sweden
1981
Terry Kaby
(11 pts)
Datsun 160J Group 2
Dawson Auto Development
1981
Terry Kaby
(11 pts)
Toyota Celica 2000 GT
Toyota Team Great Britain
1981
Timo Salonen
(40 pts)
Datsun Violet GT Group 4
Comafrique
1981
Tony Pond
(20 pts)
Datsun Violet GT Group 4
Team Datsun Europe
1981
Yoshio Iwashita
(4 pts)
Datsun Silvia 200SX Group 2
1979
Alain Coppier
(10 pts)
Peugeot 104 ZS Gr. 2
1979
Alain Coppier
(10 pts)
Datsun Violet KPL710
1979
Bob Robb
(1 pts)
Datsun Violet 710
McKenzie Motors
1979
Brian Green
(4 pts)
Ford Escort RS
Albert Autos
1979
David Parkes
(6 pts)
Ford Escort 1.6
M.S. Motors
1979
Evangelos Gallo
(4 pts)
Datsun 160J
N.I. Theocharakis
1979
Greg Carr
(1 pts)
Ford Escort RS1800
Ford Australia
1979
Hendrik Blok
(6 pts)
Mitsubishi Mirage
1979
Iórgos Moschous
(6 pts)
Datsun 160J
N.I. Theocharakis
1979
Jack Swayze
(4 pts)
Datsun 160J
1979
Malcolm Stewart
(2 pts)
Ford Escort Mexico
London Wool Brokers
1979
Marques Baptista
(1 pts)
Opel Ascona SR
1979
Mike Kirkland
(4 pts)
Datsun 160J
D.T. Dobie / Team Datsun
1979
Nikolay Elizarov
(2 pts)
VAZ 2103
1979
Pekka Vilpponen
(1 pts)
Ford Escort RS
1979
Roger Goss
(3 pts)
Mazda RX 3
1979
Sergey Vukovich
(1 pts)
Lada 1300 Rallye