Championships

This page is for the various championships. All results are reported here and on the corresponding pages of cars. All members can add results. If you want to see all the race cars with technical data sheets that are already on the site Click here!

Select a time period
Informations provided by : Mark0

1 IT Mugello Circuit (18 July) Race 1
2 IT Mugello Circuit (19 July) Race 2
3 IT Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli (1 August) Race 1
4 IT Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli (2 August) Race 2
5 IT Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari (29 August) Race 1
6 IT Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari (30 August) Race 2
7 IT ACI Vallelunga Circuit (19 September) Race 1
8 IT ACI Vallelunga Circuit (20 September) Race 2
9 IT Autodromo Nazionale Monza (7 November) Race 1
10 IT Autodromo Nazionale Monza (9 November) Race 2
11 IT Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari (21 November) Race 1
12 IT Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari (21 November) Race 2


Winner
Second
Third
Finished with points
Finished without points
Retirement
Disqualified
Not qualified
Did not start
Must be verified by an admin

A = Accept, E = Edit, R = Add results for a driver, D = Delete

PosDriver
1
IT
2
IT
3
IT
4
IT
5
IT
6
IT
7
IT
8
IT
9
IT
10
IT
11
IT
12
IT
Points
1 ITSalvatore Tavano
1
20
3
4
5
2
3
Ret
3
3
7
5
164
2 ITEric Brigliadori
18
6
2
1
3
13
1
10
6
2
Ret
2
161
3 ITFelice Jelmini
3
15
1
3
1
7
4
Ret
2
Ret
3
Ret
153
4 ITMarco Pellegrini
2
3
4
2
20
8
6
4
7
Ret
11
18
120
5 ITJacopo Guidetti
4
4
5
3
DSQ
DNS
4
3
94
6 ITDamiano Reduzzi
Ret
1
2
1
9
Ret
Ret
8
84
7 ITMichele Imberti
4
Ret
7
7
7
5
9
6
Ret
9
13
14
78
8 ITAlessandro Giardelli
9
5
21
22
72
ITAlessandro Giardelli*
11
Ret
2
2
8
12
9 ITEttore Carminati
7
4
5
5
18
6
Ret
5
Ret
DNS
72
10 ITJonathan Giacon
1
1
2
Ret
70
11 MKIgor Stefanovski
Ret
3
7
1
14
Ret
6
10
67
12 ITMauro Guastamacchia
8
12
12
10
8
9
11
8
5
6
65
13 ITFrancesca Raffaele
5
Ret
11
11
22
16
13
Ret
55
ITFrancesca Raffaele*
12
4
9
7
14 ESMikel Azcona
1
1
52
15 ITMatteo Poloni
6
8
Ret
14
12
11
16
13
15
7
12
13
40
16 ITEric Scalvini
6
9
6
10
24
DNS
33
17 ARFranco Girolami
19
2
22
6
30
18 ITSimone Pellegrinelli
21
Ret
8
Ret
9
14
23
9
Ret
Ret
10
11
30
19 ITRonnie Valori
4
5
27
20 ITFrancesco Savoia
Ret
11
23
ITFrancesco Savoia*
9
8
10
Ret
20
DNS
21 ITAndrea Argenti
12
7
Ret
13
10
Ret
Ret
12
21
22 RUIbragim Akhmadov
5
9
18
23 ITRiccardo Romagnoli
13
13
14
18
13
18
19
12
13
11
14
16
18
24 RUEvgeni Leonov
8
6
17
25 ITFederico Paolino
16
17
13
15
15
20
22
14
16
ITFederico Paolino*
10
8
Ret
15
26 ITMassimiliano Mugelli
20
10
23
Ret
14
12
8
Ret
16
27 ITNicola Baldan
15
4
15
28 ITAlessio Caiola
12
7
11
29 ITCarlotta Fedeli
11
9
15
16
17
21
18
Ret
10
30 ITDaniele Cappellari
10
12
21
17
9
31 ITNicola Guida
15
18
19
23
21
17
15
16
11
10
16
17
9
32 ITRaffaele Gurrieri
10
16
17
19
16
19
17
15
5
33 ITMassimiliano Pezzuto
14
11
5
34 ITFabio Antonello
14
14
16
17
19
15
2
35 ITRiccardo Ruberti
17
19
Ret
20
0
36 ITNello Nataloni
18
24
0
37 ITGennaro Manolio
20
21
0
38 ITMassimiliano Danetti
DNS
DNS
0


Comments about this championship

No comments yet

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...