">

Recently completed

(more...)

Championships:

Championships

This page is for the various championships. All results are reported here and on the corresponding pages of cars. All members can add results. If you want to see all the race cars with technical data sheets that are already on the site Click here!

Select a time period
Informations provided by : RabWCS

1 CN Shanghai International Circuit (16 April)
2 CN Shanghai International Circuit (17 April)
3 JP Fuji International Speedway (4 June)
4 JP Fuji International Speedway (5 June)
5 JP Fuji International Speedway (5 June) Invitational
6 TH Chang International Circuit (9 July)
7 TH Chang International Circuit (10 July)
8 AU Sydney Motorsport Park (27 August)
9 AU Sydney Motorsport Park (28 August)
10 AU Sydney Motorsport Park (28 August) Invitational
11 AU Sydney Motorsport Park (28 August) Invitational
12 SG Marina Bay Street Circuit (17 September)
13 MY Sepang International Circuit (2 October)
14 CN Shanghai International Circuit (5 November)
15 CN Shanghai International Circuit (6 November)


Winner
Second
Third
Finished with points
Finished without points
Retirement
Disqualified
Not qualified
Did not start
Must be verified by an admin

A = Accept, E = Edit, R = Add results for a driver, D = Delete

PosDriver
1
CN
2
CN
3
JP
4
JP
5
JP
6
TH
7
TH
8
AU
9
AU
10
AU
11
AU
12
SG
13
MY
14
CN
15
CN
Points
1 DENico Menzel
2
2
2
3
5
4
Ret
4
6
2
2
3
3
203
2 FRMaxime Jousse
1
1
3
1
Ret
3
2
Ret
1
3
Ret
2
2
195
3 AUMitchell Gilbert
8
5
5
4
4
5
1
1
2
4
DSQ
4
6
173
4 SGAndrew Tang
15
4
1
2
1
10
4
3
4
5
9
7
7
171
5 CNDasheng Zhang
7
3
4
5
3
6
7
10
5
6
3
5
9
161
6 CNCui Yue
19
7
6
12
8
9
6
6
7
11
4
8
4
122
7 THVutthikorn Inthraphuvasak
4
8
8
10
9
11
10
2
2
7
8
9
Ret
118
8 CNYuan Bo
3
9
7
8
7
8
5
Ret
1
9
11
20
5
114
9 ATMartin Ragginger
Ret
2
3
5
3
1
6
1
110
10 CNBao Jin Long
6
11
9
7
10
17
9
11
8
20
6
10
Ret
88
11 SGYuey Tan
14
18
10
14
19
14
8
7
Ret
8
5
Ret
8
79
12 HKWayne Shen
9
14
12
15
12
12
15
9
9
12
7
11
10
76
13 HKFrancis Tjia
20
12
11
9
11
8
3
10
15
Ret
57
14 THSuttiluck Buncharoen
10
22
14
19
14
Ret
14
12
6
13
12
13
14
50
15 CNLi Chao
Ret
10
13
13
11
13
17
15
5
15
16
12
47
16 CAJohn Shen
11
13
16
16
13
15
13
14
4
21
14
14
13
46
17 SGMichael Soeryadjaya
13
Ret
17
11
12
13
8
16
17
12
11
45
18 CNZhendong Zhang
5
6
15
6
43
19 CAScott Hargrove
2
1
38
20 AUPaul Tresidder
12
15
20
17
16
17
7
14
13
17
16
32
21 HKSiu Yuk Lung
22
19
22
Ret
20
18
12
18
15
22
22 HKBilly Fung
23
21
24
22
18
20
19
20
10
19
20
18
Ret
20
23 THSontaya Kunplome
17
20
23
21
17
19
21
19
11
17
19
17
20
24 TWTiger Wu
18
Ret
18
16
Ret
20
25 NZWilliam Bamber
6
7
19
26 HKKenneth Lau
23
20
15
18
22
16
12
27 CNBill Wang
21
23
22
21
13
Ret
23
19
10
28 MYEric Yeo
19
18
16
Ret
10
29 HKMak Hing Tak
DNS
DNS
DNS
10
30 SGRingo Chong
10
7
31 TWJeffrey Chiang
18
17
Ret
16
Ret
DNS
0
32 HKSamson Chan
16
16
0
33 HKDaniel Bilski
Ret
Ret
0
NZShaun Varney
Ret
Ret
0
NC NZChris van der Drift
1
0
NC NZEarl Bamber
1
DNS
0
NC HKWong Chong Yau Runme
22
15
0
NC HKSiu Tit Lung
21
18
0


Comments about this championship

No comments yet

Add a comment

You must login to post comments...